HOUR 5 Updated
16-May - 27-May May 24, 2018
                       
Wednesday Hunter Fortner (IM) Cs  
3:05 pm - 5:05 pm  
16-May Michael  Talerico (IM) Cs  
 
 
                       
Thursday Jenna Olkkonen (K) Ns Trevor  Malburg (IM)(hr 3 Rr  
3:05 pm - 5:05 pm  
17-May Isabella Rosenthal (IM) Ns Brittney Ratliff (K) Rr  
 
 
                       
Friday Sarah Rivera (K)(hr 3) Ss Anthony  Kralovec (IM)(hr 3) Cr  
3:05 pm - 5:05 pm  
18-May Paul Ruesch (K)(hr 4) Ss Kelsey Quick (K) Cr  
 
 
                       
Saturday Trevor  Malburg (IM)(hr 4) Ss Lindsey Quinnell (HS)(hr 4) Hr  
8:00 am -10:00 am  
19-May Ss Matthew Bruns (K)(hr 2) Hr  
 
 
Sarah Rivera (K)(hr 4) Ss Hr  
10:15 am - 12:15 pm  
Jurgen Kleiman (HS) Ss  
 
 
                       
Sunday Ss Anthony  Kralovec (IM)(hr 4) Hr  
8:00 am -10:00 am  
20-May Michael Meneguzzo (K) Ss Colin Graham (ND) Hr  
 
     
Zachariah Erickson (IM) Ss Luke Powell (IM) Hr  
10:15 am - 12:15 pm  
Trevor  Malburg (IM)(hr 5) Ss Adrian  Vicenzi (IM) Hr  
 
 
                       
Monday Evan Phillips (K)(hr 3) Ns Zane  Ruddell (K)(hr 3) Cr  
3:05 pm - 5:05 pm  
21-May Matthew Bruns (K)(hr 3) Ns Cr  
 
 
                       
Tuesday Matthew Bruns (K)(hr 4) Ns Dominick LaValley (K) Cr  
3:05 pm - 5:05 pm  
22-May Mark  Teske III (K)(hr 3) Ns Cole Bracket (K) Cr  
 
                       
                       
Wednesday Miles Slingsby (K)(hr 4) Ns Max Fornetti (IM)(hr 5) Sr  
3:05 pm - 5:05 pm  
23-May McKenna Smith (IM)(hr 5) Ns Alexandra Hagan (IM)(hr 5) Sr  
 
                       
                       
Thursday Daniel Maki (K)(hr 5) Ns Allyse Phillips (K) Rr  
3:05 pm - 5:05 pm  
24-May Paul Ruesch (K)(hr 5) Ns Mya LaFreniere (K) Rr  
 
                       
                       
Friday Dillon LaValley (K)(hr 4) Ns Evan Phillips (K)(hr 4) Sr  
3:05 pm - 5:05 pm  
25-May Christina Hanson (K)(hr 5) Ns Mark  Teske III (K)(hr 4) Sr  
 
                       
                       
Saturday Shylynn Nowaczyk (IM)(hr 5) Hs Dillon LaValley (K)(hr 5) Sr  
8:00 am -10:00 am  
26-May Zane  Ruddell (K)(hr 4) Hs Kayla Lehto (K)(hr 5) Sr  
 
     
Anthony  Kralovec (IM)(hr 5) Hs Kolbe Raiche (IM)(hr 5) Sr  
10:15 am - 12:15 pm  
Josh Pfister (IM)(hr3 ) Hs Evan Phillips (K)(hr 5) Sr  
 
                       
                       
Sunday Josh Pfister (IM)(hr4 ) Rr  
8:00 am -10:00 am  
27-May Sarah Rivera (K)(hr 5) Rr  
 
     
Miles Slingsby (K)(hr 5) Rr  
10:15 am - 12:15 pm  
Kayla Lehto (K)(hr 4) Rr