HomeRosterScheduleResultsPictures

Munising Invitational

TEAM SCORES
Boys Girls
9th Place 3rd Place
BOYS
Place Name time
12 Brandon Malberg 19:09
42 Luke Ruble 21:40
45 Luke Sturm 21:59
48 Parker Morgan 22:02
JVs
47 Joey Wentarmini 28:04
58 Kane Driscoll 31:24
GIRLS
Place Name time
5 Lily Menghini 21:58
7 Sarah Kulas 22:20
25 Gabby Carey 24:49
33 Grace Cole 26:04
34 Christina Hanson 26:08
JVs
40 Sydney Scott 25:52
51 Emily Curtis 28:36
52 Julia Hackstock 28:39
55 Mya LaFreniere 30:43
57 Meredith Treiber 31:23
61 Mckenzie Heimerl 31:46
66 Erin Hanson 34:27
Top

North Central Invitational

TEAM SCORES
Boys Girls
NTS ?? Place
BOYS
Place Name time
5 Brandon Malberg 19:21
21 Parker Morgan 21:13
25 Luke Ruble 21:29
34 Luke Sturm 23:12
JVs
7 Joey Wentarmini 26:59
9 Logan Mitchell 32:26
10 Kane Driscoll 37:49
GIRLS
Place Name time
52 Lily Menghini 22:23
4 Sarah Kulas 23:35
6 Sydney Scott 24:05
JVs
1 Emily Curtis 29:10
2 Meredith Treiber 29:55
6 Mckenzie Heimerl 32:11
8 Ann Grider 38:31
Top

Kingsford Invitational

TEAM SCORES
Boys Girls
NTS NTS
BOYS
Place Name time
18 Brandon Malberg 20:08.4
30 Luke Ruble 21:46.8
42 Parker Morgan 23:04.2
46 Luke Sturm 23:12.0
JVs
46 Joey Wentarmini 27:45.9
55 Kane Driscoll 38:04.3
GIRLS
Place Name time
12 Sarah Kulas 23:57.1
22 Sydney Scott 25:05.5
33 Gabby Carey 27:07.3
42 Grace Cole 28:42.0
JVs
11 Emily Curtis 28:48.4
18 Mckenzie Heimerl 31:17.2
29 Meredith Treiber 35:21.1
30 Erin Hanson 38:07.3
31 Ann Grider 39:59.2
Top

Marinette "Border Battle" Invitational

TEAM SCORES
Boys Girls
NTS 4th Place out of 8
BOYS
Place Name time
13 Brandon Malberg 20:20
26 Luke Rubel 21:13
43 Parker Morgan 22:38
49 Luke Sturm 23:35
JV
19 Joey Wentarmini 28:37
21 Kane Driscoll 35:12
GIRLS
Place Name time
5 Lily Menghini 23:13
7 Sarah Kulas 23:20
15 Sydney Scott 24:27
28 Gabby Carey 25:51
47 Grace Cole 28:01
52 Emily Curtis 28:59
JVs
8 McKenzie Heimerl 31:21
Top

El Harger Invitational

TEAM SCORES
Boys Girls
NTS 11th Place out of 14
BOYS
Place Name time
14 Brandon Malberg 18:03.7
67 Luke Sturm 21:10.2
73 Parker Morgan 21:39.6
GIRLS
Place Name time
10 Lily Menghini 20:45.7
19 Sarah Kulas 21:20.5
62 Gabby Carey 24:23.9
76 Grace Cole 25:11.1
79 Emily Curtis 25:32.8
JVs
11 Lorette Alliasia 27:50.9
12 Meredith Treiber 28:21.2
21 Ann Grider 35:53.0
Top